Our Team | SISD

Our Team

The Swiss International Scientific School in Dubai provides a carefully designed learning environment that fosters growth and development of students in any year group. This institution was born out of a commitment to build a better future of responsible, successful and well-rounded individuals. The Team at SISD includes the school’s Management, Early Years, Primary, Secondary and Specialist Teachers. It is a dynamic group of highly qualified, multilingual educators who strive to unlock the full potential of every child.

  • no image upload

    Omar Danial

    FOUNDER OF SISD

    no image upload

    Ruth Burke

    PRINCIPAL

    no image upload

    Rania Hussein

    DEPUTY HEAD OF SCHOOL (TEACHING AND LEARNING)

    no image upload

    Alexander Varghese

    HEAD OF OPERATIONS

  • no image upload

    Emmanuel Gauthier

    HEAD OF PHASES 1 & 2

    no image upload

    Megan La Caze

    HEAD OF SECONDARY

    no image upload

    Caroline Millmann

    HEAD OF HUMAN RESOURCES

    no image upload

    Alison Roberts

    HEAD OF MARKETING AND ADMISSIONS

  • no image upload

    Ashley Fitzgibbons

    HEAD OF BOARDING

  • no image upload

    Dr. Yamein Ahmed

    SCHOOL DOCTOR

    no image upload

    Kristine Ignacio

    SENIOR SCHOOL NURSE

    no image upload

    Dionalyn Olivido

    SCHOOL NURSE

    no image upload

    Nisha Lonappan

    SCHOOL NURSE

  • no image upload

    Arlene Samia

    PA TO THE PRINCIPAL AND DEPUTY HEAD OF SCHOOL

    no image upload

    Ivorie Claire Padua

    EARLY YEARS SCHOOL SECRETARY AND CHILDCARE COORDINATOR

    no image upload

    Jennifer Dela Cruz

    PRIMARY SCHOOL SECRETARY

    no image upload

    Nikki Geron

    PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND OUTDOOR EDUCATIONAL ENRICHMENT COORDINATOR

  • no image upload

    Femees Vala Kettil

    FINANCE MANAGER

    no image upload

    Hisham Shamsudheen

    SENIOR ACCOUNTANT

    no image upload

    Shahanas Abdul Azeez

    FINANCIAL ACCOUNTANT

    no image upload

    Manoj Mohan

    ICT TEAM LEAD

  • no image upload

    Rifiyat Nadukandy

    ICT SENIOR OFFICER

    no image upload

    Sidney Abrau

    SENIOR IT SUPPORT OFFICER

    no image upload

    Akshay Dileep Kumar

    ICT OFFICER

    no image upload

    Thomas Nuguid

    AV TECHNICIAN

  • no image upload

    Shibil Samad Puthan Veettil

    ACADEMIC DATA COORDINATOR

    no image upload

    Munifah Mustaffa

    SECONDARY CURRICULUM DATA AND EXAMS OFFICER

    no image upload

    Chona Mimay Flores

    REPROGRAPHICS ASSISTANT

    no image upload

    Kristina Lapuz

    SENIOR HR OFFICER

  • no image upload

    Caroline Paiva

    HR OFFICER

    no image upload

    Ibrahim Qadir

    PRO

    no image upload

    Meriem Ghziel

    SENIOR ADMISSIONS EXECUTIVE

    no image upload

    Angela Maehlmann

    ADMISSIONS OFFICER

  • no image upload

    Samar Puech

    SENIOR MARKETING EXECUTIVE

    no image upload

    Samanda Benny

    MARKETING ASSISTANT

    no image upload

    Eloise Briey

    MARKETING AND BOARDING ASSISTANT

    no image upload

    Mais Eleyan

    KHDA COORDINATOR AND ADMISSIONS OFFICER

  • no image upload

    Sandrine Zorzan

    FRONT DESK EXECUTIVE

    no image upload

    Majda Ouldmou

    FRONT DESK ASSISTANT

    no image upload

    Ashfaq Khan

    HEAD OF FACILITIES

    no image upload

    Chethan Revanna

    FACILITIES ENGINEER

  • no image upload

    Aditya Varghese

    FACILITIES OFFICER

    no image upload

    Kathrina Cueto

    FM ADMINISTRATION ASSISTANT

    no image upload

    Abdul Hakim

    FM SUPERVISOR

  • no image upload

    Emmanuel Gauthier

    HEAD OF PHASES 1 & 2

    no image upload

    Hannah Hepworth-Smith

    DEPUTY HEAD OF EARLY YEARS

    no image upload

    Bianca Nussbaumer

    PRE-KG LEARNING COORDINATOR / EARLY YEARS TEACHER PRE-KG

    no image upload

    Chantal Akouri

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER PRE-KG

  • no image upload

    Linda Djafer

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER PRE-KG

    no image upload

    Katarzyna Michalczuk

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER PRE-KG

    no image upload

    Loriane Esposto

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER PRE KG

    no image upload

    Charlotte Sotomi

    KG1 LEARNING COORDINATOR / EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

  • no image upload

    Karina Ross

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

    no image upload

    Nadine Reiling

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

    no image upload

    Lynn Fitzsimons

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

    no image upload

    Rozenn Le Ster

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

  • no image upload

    Serine Adili

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

    no image upload

    Carla Manifold

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

    no image upload

    Lana Zakaria

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

    no image upload

    Rachel Thomas

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

  • no image upload

    Rosie Laverick

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

    no image upload

    Sabrina Kelay

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

    no image upload

    Marine Barbero

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG1

    no image upload

    Rachael McKay

    KG2 LEARNING COORDINATOR / EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

  • no image upload

    Helen Milner

    SUSTAINABILITY COMMITTEE CHAIRPERSON / EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

    no image upload

    Patty Musch

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG 2

    no image upload

    Farah Haddad

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG 2

    no image upload

    Salima Dekiouk

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG 2

  • no image upload

    Caroline Hintze-Rowlstone

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG 2

    no image upload

    Adele mcFadden

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

    no image upload

    Jessica Rainbow

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

    no image upload

    Hannah Poole

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

  • no image upload

    Paulina Zdobylak

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

    no image upload

    Elise Loit

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

    no image upload

    Tyechia Harris

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

    no image upload

    Geneva Jones

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

  • no image upload

    Niamh Guinan

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

    no image upload

    Kenza Kelay

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

    no image upload

    Catherine Carriot

    EARLY YEARS TEACHER KG2

  • no image upload

    Emmanuel Gauthier

    HEAD OF PHASES 1 & 2

    no image upload

    Shona Gastaldi

    DEPUTY HEAD OF PRIMARY SCHOOL (ACADEMIC) / PYP COORDINATOR

    no image upload

    Samantha Hodges

    DEPUTY HEAD OF PRIMARY (STUDENT ACHIEVEMENT)

    no image upload

    Leanda Kelly

    PHASES 1 AND 2 LEARNING AND TEACHING COORDINATOR

  • no image upload

    Gullrukh Rafiq

    UPPER PRIMARY ASSISTANT HEAD

    no image upload

    Niall Crowley

    LOWER PRIMARY ASSISTANT HEAD

    no image upload

    Tamara Grannell

    GRADE 1 LEARNING COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

    no image upload

    Betty Molerot

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

  • no image upload

    Ipek Zeyrek

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

    no image upload

    Ciara McCaul

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

    no image upload

    Sheila Lucien

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

    no image upload

    Angela Cariappa-Richter

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

  • no image upload

    Courtney Scott

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

    no image upload

    Kerryn Barnard

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

    no image upload

    Siobhan Kennedy

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

    no image upload

    Eloise Mangan

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

  • no image upload

    Marine Calmettes

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

    no image upload

    Iman Chaouki

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 1

    no image upload

    Angelique de Leeuw

    GRADE 2 LEARNING COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Laura Hogan

    ENGLISH COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

  • no image upload

    Pauline Joseph

    LOWER PRIMARY FRENCH COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Katharina Cejka

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Elodie Cottin

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Lilia Benhamida

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

  • no image upload

    Sandra Aburok

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Julie Vernice

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Jenna Gearing

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Julie Parcheminal

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

  • no image upload

    Farah Ajjaoui

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Victoria Adams

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Claire Houghton

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Neill Power

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

  • no image upload

    Safa Knani

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Grace Lynch

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 2

    no image upload

    Jarlath Glynn

    GRADE 3 LEARNING COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

    no image upload

    Jonathan James Harkin

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

  • no image upload

    Karen Galan

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

    no image upload

    Antoine Parseth

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

    no image upload

    Cécile Testé

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

    no image upload

    Virginia Lamonte

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADES 3

  • no image upload

    Maeve Harrison

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

    no image upload

    Rania Mahmoud

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

    no image upload

    Sandrine Gros

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

    no image upload

    Samaina Raja

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

  • no image upload

    Morgane Jouffe

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

    no image upload

    Dana Ostermann

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 3

    no image upload

    Luzanne Bodenstein

    GRADE 4 LEARNING COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 4

    no image upload

    Paul Downes

    MATHEMATICS COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 4

  • no image upload

    Alexis Evans

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 4

    no image upload

    Aneta Todorovska

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 4

    no image upload

    Beate Baumgartner Maia

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 4

    no image upload

    Souad Yesefli

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 4

  • no image upload

    Avril Hatch

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 4

    no image upload

    Christopher Brown

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 4

    no image upload

    James Gearing

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 4

    no image upload

    Isabelle Gautier

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 4

  • no image upload

    Bethan Stocker

    GRADE 5 LEARNING COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 5

    no image upload

    Jacobus de Leeuw

    INNOVATION, TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 5

    no image upload

    Nadine Rashad

    GERMAN COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 5

    no image upload

    Amina Daroueche

    UPPER PRIMARY FRENCH COORDINATOR / PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 5

  • no image upload

    Peter de Souza

    PRIMARY TEACHER GRADE 5

  • no image upload

    Megan La Caze

    HEAD OF SECONDARY

    no image upload

    Angela Arnold

    DEPUTY HEAD OF SECONDARY (ACADEMIC)

    no image upload

    Brian Cleary

    DEPUTY HEAD OF SECONDARY (PASTORAL)

    no image upload

    Vibha Masand

    IBDP CURRICULUM COORDINATOR

  • no image upload

    Anthony Loxston-Baker

    DEPUTY IBDP CURRICULUM COORDINATOR

    no image upload

    Lisa Bardin

    IBCP CURRICULUM COORDINATOR

    no image upload

    Carolyn Siklos

    IB MYP CURRICULUM COORDINATOR

    no image upload

    Naima Gauthier

    COLLEGE COUNSELLOR/LANGUAGE ACQUISITION TEACHER (FRENCH)

  • no image upload

    Aoife Murtagh

    CAS COORDINATOR / BUSINESS MANAGEMENT TEACHER

    no image upload

    Maria Sayyed

    BUSINESS MANAGEMENT AND BTEC COORDINATOR / BUSINESS MANAGEMENT TEACHER

    no image upload

    Meagan Briske

    GRADE 12 LEARNING COORDINATOR / MATHEMATICS TEACHER

    no image upload

    Darragh Coughlan

    GRADE 11 LEARNING COORDINATOR / MATHEMATICS TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Jamie Baker-Beall

    MATHEMATICS COORDINATOR / MATHEMATICS TEACHER

    no image upload

    Cillian Treacy

    MATHEMATICS TEACHER / SPORTS SCIENCE TEACHER

    no image upload

    Liam Mulligan

    MATHEMATICS TEACHER

    no image upload

    Lora Doyle

    MATHEMATICS TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Mary Assaad

    MATHEMATICS TEACHER

    no image upload

    Jamil Hussain

    BUSINESS MANAGEMENT TEACHER / BTEC BUSINESS TEACHER

    no image upload

    Joseph O’Toole

    GRADE 8 LEARNING COORDINATOR / SCIENCE TEACHER

    no image upload

    Thomas Mbulika Imboha

    SCIENCE TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Lubna Jiad

    SCIENCE TEACHER

    no image upload

    Tania Yehya

    SCIENCE TEACHER

    no image upload

    Fabien Teillier

    SCIENCE TEACHER

    no image upload

    Charlotte Doueihy

    SCIENCE TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Fatima Tassavar

    SCIENCE TEACHER

    no image upload

    Nisha Sasidharan

    ASSISTANT LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

    no image upload

    Terence Connolly

    ARTS AND DESIGN COORDINATOR / DRAMA TEACHER

    no image upload

    Conor Fitzmaurice

    GRADE 10 LEARNING COORDINATOR / DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Simone Brown

    DRAMA AND MUSIC TEACHER

    no image upload

    Joachim Beyer

    MUSIC TEACHER

    no image upload

    Christine Isobel Sonmez

    ARTS AND DESIGN TEACHER

    no image upload

    Teresa Pollard

    ARTS AND DESIGN TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Abdulaziz Ahmed

    DIGITAL DESIGN TECHNOLOGY TEACHER

    no image upload

    Mark Swaine

    GRADE 6 LEARNING COORDINATOR AND TRANSITION LEADER / WELLNESS COMMITTEE CHAIRPERSON

    no image upload

    Mohamed Bensif

    INDIVIDUALS AND SOCIETIES COORDINATOR/ INDIVIDUALS AND SOCIETIES TEACHER (FRENCH)

    no image upload

    Arwel Evans

    PERSONAL PROJECTS COORDINATOR / SERVICE ACTION COORDINATOR / ENGLISH LANGUAGE SUPPORT TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Francis Barbuti

    GRADE 9 LEARNING COORDINATOR/ ENGLISH LANGUAGE SUPPORT TEACHER

    no image upload

    Jasmin Somji

    INDIVIDUALS AND SOCIETIES TEACHER (GERMAN)/ LANGUAGE & LITERATURE TEACHER (GERMAN)

    no image upload

    Catherine McPhilemy

    INDIVIDUALS AND SOCIETIES TEACHER (ENGLISH)

    no image upload

    Jennifer Coughlan

    INDIVIDUALS AND SOCIETIES TEACHER (ENGLISH) & LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEACHER (ENGLISH)

  • no image upload

    Liam Core

    INDIVIDUALS AND SOCIETIES TEACHER (ENGLISH)

    no image upload

    Jean-Louis Peretti

    INDIVIDUALS AND SOCIETIES TEACHER (FRENCH)

    no image upload

    Ahmed Hamed Elkenawy

    ISLAMIC STUDIES COORDINATOR / ISLAMIC STUDIES TEACHER

    no image upload

    Ahmed Refai

    ISLAMIC STUDIES A&B TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Abdelrahman Yassin

    ISLAMIC STUDIES TEACHER

    no image upload

    Anas Khalil AlBakar

    ARABIC B TEACHER / ISLAMIC STUDIES B TEACHER

    no image upload

    Motasem Alhourani

    ARABIC COORDINATOR/ARABIC A & B TEACHER

    no image upload

    Jumana Barqawi

    ARABIC A&B TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Jamal Alhalabi

    ARABIC A&B TEACHER

    no image upload

    Razan Hendawi

    ARABIC TEACHER

    no image upload

    Safa Rasheed

    PSYCHOLOGY TEACHER

    no image upload

    Nadia Guerid

    BILINGUALISM COORDINATOR / LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEACHER (FRENCH)

  • no image upload

    Marie-Christine Gonindard

    FRENCH LANGUAGE A AND LITERATURE COORDINATOR / FRENCH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEACHER

    no image upload

    Hélène Boissinot

    LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEACHER (FRENCH)

    no image upload

    Anastasia Elpiniki Vasileiou

    LANGUAGE ACQUISITION TEACHER (FRENCH)

    no image upload

    Sarah Teillier

    LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEACHER (FRENCH)

  • no image upload

    Eliane El Khoury

    LANGUAGE ACQUISITION TEACHER (FRENCH)

    no image upload

    Zainab Syed

    GRADE 7 LEARNING COORDINATOR / LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE (ENGLISH)

    no image upload

    Petrece Campbell

    LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE COORDINATOR (ENGLISH) / LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEACHER (ENGLISH)

    no image upload

    Kiran Ali

    LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEACHER (ENGLISH)

  • no image upload

    Emma O’Donnel

    LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEACHER (ENGLISH)

    no image upload

    Tammarin Young

    LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE TEACHER (ENGLISH)

    no image upload

    Danielle Byrne

    LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE (ENGLISH) / DANCE TEACHER

    no image upload

    Natalie Hollenstein

    LANGUAGE ACQUISITION COORDINATOR/ LANGUAGE ACQUISITION TEACHER (GERMAN)

  • no image upload

    Stefanie Perreten

    LANGUAGE ACQUISITION TEACHER (GERMAN)

    no image upload

    Assim Ettahiri

    LANGUAGE ACQUISITION TEACHER (GERMAN)

    no image upload

    Francisco Vega Torres

    LANGUAGE ACQUISITION TEACHER (SPANISH)

    no image upload

    Nikola Ilic

    LANGUAGE SUPPORT TEACHER (ENGLISH AND FRENCH)

  • no image upload

    Astrid Pearson

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (GERMAN)

    no image upload

    Andrew Peter Dibden

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (ENGLISH)

    no image upload

    Eymeric Faway

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (FRENCH)

    no image upload

    Mohamed Taher Guerid

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (FRENCH)

  • no image upload

    Zosia Bucheli

    HEAD OF INCLUSION

    no image upload

    Laura Dale

    INCLUSION CHAMPION / INCLUSION TEACHER

    no image upload

    Sarah Marnell

    INCLUSION TEACHER

    no image upload

    Faiza Boulahfa

    INCLUSION TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Lorraine Cormican

    INCLUSION TEACHER

    no image upload

    Nikola Vujosevic

    INCLUSION TEACHER

    no image upload

    Marc Levi Andres Duldulao

    INCLUSION TEACHER

    no image upload

    Chaishta George

    EARLY YEARS AND PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNSELLOR / SCHOOL DESIGNATED SAFEGUARDING LEAD

  • no image upload

    Kathryn Melissa Kelly

    EARLY YEARS & PRIMARY LANGUAGE / SEN LEAD

    no image upload

    Saskia Theres

    SECONDARY STUDENT SUPPORT AND WELLBEING COUNSELLOR

    no image upload

    Samia Ouguergouz

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (INCLUSION)

    no image upload

    Kristine Bermundo

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (INCLUSION)

  • no image upload

    Remus Bermundo Jr

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (INCLUSION)

    no image upload

    Robert Duncan

    HEAD OF SPORT

    no image upload

    Vanda Zebrakova

    PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

    no image upload

    Christian Hooker

    PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Boris Finck

    PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

    no image upload

    Ciaran McBreen

    PHE COORDINATOR / PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

    no image upload

    Nikki Asghar

    PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

    no image upload

    Paul Henri Van Thiel

    PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Sara Forbes

    PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

    no image upload

    Lisa O’Brien

    EARLY YEARS/PRIMARY ART COORDINATOR / ART TEACHER

    no image upload

    Nevien Ibrahim

    ART TEACHER

    no image upload

    Sarah Austin

    LIBRARIAN

  • no image upload

    Suman Batra

    LIBRARIAN

    no image upload

    Sheryl Yoro

    LIBRARY ASSISTANT

    no image upload

    Thessa George

    LIBRARY ASSISTANT

    no image upload

    Hala Trabolsi

    ARABIC COORDINATOR / EARLY YEARS ARABIC TEACHER / PRIMARY ARABIC A & B TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Hanin Al Dandachi

    EARLY YEARS ARABIC TEACHER / PRIMARY ARABIC A & B TEACHER

    no image upload

    Basma Hamdan

    EARLY YEARS ARABIC TEACHER / PRIMARY ARABIC B TEACHER

    no image upload

    William Saade

    PRIMARY ARABIC A & B TEACHER

    no image upload

    Samaa Alabed

    EARLY YEARS ARABIC TEACHER / PRIMARY ARABIC A & B TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Sondos Samih Ata Al-Haj Hasan

    EARLY YEARS ARABIC TEACHER / PRIMARY ARABIC B TEACHER

    no image upload

    Sherin Helmy

    PRIMARY ISLAMIC STUDIES COORDINATOR/PRIMARY ISLAMIC STUDIES A TEACHER

    no image upload

    Eman Nazzal

    ISLAMIC STUDIES A&B TEACHER

    no image upload

    Nissreen Al Solh

    PRIMARY ARABIC TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Yousef Karazi

    ARABIC TEACHER

    no image upload

    Sabina Helfenbein

    PRIMARY GERMAN AS AN ADDITIONAL LANGUAGE TEACHER

    no image upload

    Myriam Essakalli

    PRIMARY SPECIALIST LANGUAGE TEACHER (FRENCH)

    no image upload

    Chirin Alkhatib

    MUSIC TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Louise Brew

    MUSIC TEACHER

  • no image upload

    Ashley Fitzgibbons

    HEAD OF BOARDING

    no image upload

    Joy Edwin

    ASSISTANT MATRON

    no image upload

    Louisanne Haingon’Andriamialison

    BOARDING HOUSE ADMINISTRATOR

    no image upload

    Hobie Greenfield

    BOARDING TUTOR

  • no image upload

    Gaëlle Doan Van Bien

    BOARDING TUTOR

    no image upload

    Viktoria Sokolova

    BOARDING TUTOR

    no image upload

    Paul O’Neill

    BOARDING TUTOR

    no image upload

    Cathy Hall

    BOARDING HOUSE MATRON

  • no image upload

    Luz Espinosa

    BOARDING ASSISTANT

    no image upload

    Xiaoyu Chen

    BOARDING ASSISTANT

    no image upload

    Tiana Zammit

    BOARDING ASSISTANT

    no image upload

    Allen Turner

    BOARDING ASSISTANT

  • no image upload

    Mennatallah El Azrak

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Melodie Gaspard

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Anastasia Hauser

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Sapna Abdoulbeck

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

  • no image upload

    Jenny McCarthy

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Sandra Schirmer

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Irene Njeri Joseph

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Iklas Mekki

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

  • no image upload

    Samia Karmoun

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Carolina Cacayan Ramirez

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Angelica Alegada

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Analiza Casajeros

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

  • no image upload

    Catherine Co

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Rowena Isais

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Marina Ocal

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Aubrey Pascual

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

  • no image upload

    Faye Castro Manangan

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Lory Ramos Catsuela

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Stephanie Magno Ramos

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Faiga Zurbito

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

  • no image upload

    Doris Suarez Faelnar

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Josephine Mangao Torres

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Hermine Stephanie Dengnoue

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Crystal Mae Caranza

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

  • no image upload

    Joana Dulay

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Rina Rizza

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Jenalyn Leliza

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Sandee Rose De Sosa

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

  • no image upload

    Margaret Nganga

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Glenda Perandos

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Glaiza Abrahan

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (EARLY YEARS)

    no image upload

    Susanne Schuhmacher

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

  • no image upload

    Roderyn Robles

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Eddielyn Balagtas

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Jude Hernandez

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Karla Gizzelle Cruz

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

  • no image upload

    Jennifer Centeno

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Geralyn Samson-Deanon

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Thula Tigere

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Nadia Hussain

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

  • no image upload

    Bernadette Victoria Lohoff

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (LANGUAGE SUPPORT)

    no image upload

    Elif Dogramaci

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (LANGUAGE SUPPORT)

    no image upload

    Amal Said Soliman Salem

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Yousra Ibrahim

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

  • no image upload

    Michelle Buniel Tadifa

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Melissa Paglinawan

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Edna Pangilinan

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Boutaina Radhouni Bechir

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (LANGUAGE SUPPORT)

  • no image upload

    Audrey Grossemy

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (LANGUAGE SUPPORT)

    no image upload

    Timothy Corpuz

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (LANGUAGE SUPPORT)

    no image upload

    Doris Ebua

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

    no image upload

    Dorilyn Malabuyoc

    CLASSROOM ASSISTANT (PRIMARY)

  • no image upload

    Noha Mohammed Ibrahim

    LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANT (SECONDARY)